1. HOME
  2. ブログ
  3. 秋季大会 大会結果

秋季大会 大会結果

秋季大会 大会結果

大会結果
大会結果
2021 SCORE
2020 SCORE
2019 SCORE
2018 SCORE
2017 SCORE
2016 SCORE
2015 SCORE
男子の部 過去の成績
1位T2位T3位T
1位T 過去の成績
2021 ETTC・同志社大学・ダイナミック
(伊藤・中田・博多・亀田)
ETTC・KOTO卓球スタジオ
(増田・吉田・高松・島村)
2020 同志社大学・天理大学
(亀田・笹田・石塚・佐納)
緑の館
(岩城・山﨑・伊賀)
2019 天理クラブ
(東・山下・髙松・小坂)
ETTC&KOTO
(大西・増田・伊藤・島村)
2018 ETTC B
(伊藤・高松・辻本・福森)
ETTC A
(博多・川原・佐古・島村)
2017 KOTO卓球スタジオ
(博多・政本・内山・増田)
ETTC A
(佐古・西田・安藤・島村)
2016 ETTC
(伊藤・佐古・福森・辻本)
天理大学
(岡田・田中・梅本・吉崎)
2015 KOTO卓球スタジオB
(大西・高松・政本・山上)
KOTO卓球スタジオA
(永見・東・石川・内山)
2位T 過去の成績
2021 小瀬クラブ
(今村・木村・藤井・橋田・橋本)
竹取クラブA
(森名・亀田・新宮・刀谷・谷口・新宮)
2020 一条高校A
(堀江・田中・山下)
ETTC C
(森口・橋本・橋本)
2019 だーまつくん
(松田・細田・長江・真下)
GoldRush B
(金地・阪口・上田・丸山)
2018 やべ倶楽部
 
高取国際高校A
 
2017 添上高校B
(田中・竹内・林・中島)
高取国際高校
(西田・竹川・真下・和泉)
2016 橿原高校A
(廣橋・中島・藤田・岡田)
大和広陵高校B
(仲村・柚木・鶴野・清水)
2015 カオナシ
(小谷・萩原・池田・小泉)
添上高校A
(西・池下・岩田・山本)

 

3位T 過去の成績
2021 高取国際OB
(小野・石崎・丸山・福島)
イシダTTC B
(吉村・中尾・桝本・藤枝)
2020 添上高校B
(岡田・中尾・前山)
高の原クラブB
(北條・吉川・大西・神農)
2019 あすと奈良A
(田上・小林・黒田・門口 )
エムクラブ
(照井・福井・金子・植嶋・坂元)
2018 畝傍高校B
 
市田ファミリー
 
2017 香芝高校A
(森井・萩ノ前・浦久保・森田)
大和広陵高校・二階堂高校
(北川・松原・川鯉)
2016 平群中学校A
(豊島・竹田・新居・津田)
橿原高校B
(小林・森田・新子・徳永)
2015 あたてい
(谷口・寺田・稲井・安東)
大和広陵・二階堂高校
(上林・刘・柚木・笹野)
女子の部 過去の成績
1位T2位T3位T
1位T 過去の成績
2021 奈良県庁クラブ
(仲・松井・安川・塚本)
フレッシュ・天理大学
(藤川・米澤・稲田・岡田)
2020 小瀬クラブA
(松本・山口・木村香)
四季高の原クラブA
(岡田・吉村・南部)
2019 フレッシュ
(中村・藤川・伊藤・米澤)
 
 
2018 フレッシュ
(藤川・稲田・伊藤・米澤)
ETTC
(津越・森本・吉田実・吉田裕)
2017 小瀬クラブA
(松本・山下・山口・久保田)
HIGH STAGE
(津越・森本・吉田実・吉田裕)
2016 HIGH STAGE
(吉田・藤根・古川・上平)
ETTC
(安満更・岩城・若田・安満遥)
2015 郡山高校A
(森口・安川・愛甲・松井)
四季高の原クラブ
(吉村・相生・西村・岩本)
2位T 過去の成績
2021 帝塚山高校A
(山下・松下・中堀・近本)
高田高校A
(田中・倉永・相場・樫内)
2020 生駒高校A
(原田・久保田・相坂)
羽曳野8TTC
(地福・油口・地福)
2019 畝傍高校A
(吉村・谷口・前田・原)
平群中学校A
(谷田・松村・巳波・渡邉・西山)
2018 畝傍高校A
 
香芝高校
 
2017 香芝高校
(飯島・榊本・新田・小林)
天理西中学校
(中村・片岡・久世・谷口)
2016 高田商業高校
(高橋・細田・今西・武村)
生駒高校
(中西・川邨・山崎・宮園)
2015 アインズ
(中迫・上山・川添・中島)
高田商業高校
(阿口・巽・今西・安満)
3位T 過去の成績
2021 帝塚山高校C
(小笠原・岡島・岡田・山田)
奈良高校A
(上島・岡本・守屋・今中・山中)
2020 高の原クラブA
(藁田・鎌谷華・杉田)
生駒高校B
(巽・川部・出原)
2019 エムクラブ
(寺田・前田・前田・前田)
高取国際高校
(上森・佐藤・佐藤・田中・小川・辻)
2018 奈良高校
 
畝傍高校B
 
2017 奈良高校A
(森山・今西・太田・山中)
一条高校B
(吉岡・若尾・河野・合田)
2016 小瀬クラブB
(阪口ゆ・岸本・木村・阪口ま)
高田高校
(辻村・沖・野村・福岡)
2015 平群中学校B
(宮前・森山・菊澤・田中)
小瀬クラブ
(木村・山口か・山下・山口こ)

関連記事